Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Monte Azul

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Monte Azul. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Monte Azul with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,8197,966
BustAfghanistan 12,4807,755
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5797,816
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,0618,116
FarahAfghanistan 12,2827,632
GardizAfghanistan 12,9468,045
GhazniAfghanistan 12,8707,998
HeratAfghanistan 12,3037,645
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,9508,047
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,0618,116
KabulAfghanistan 12,9468,045
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6197,842
KhostAfghanistan 13,0128,086
KunduzAfghanistan 12,9208,028
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,5467,796
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,7677,933
North SalangAfghanistan 12,9298,034
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3917,700
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,6347,851
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6297,848
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2367,603
ShkoderAlbania 8,9925,588
TiranaAlbania 8,9675,572
VloreAlbania 8,8985,529
AdrarAlgeria 6,6214,114
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,5054,664
AlgiersAlgeria 7,5104,667
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8324,867
BatnaAlgeria 7,6524,755
BecharAlgeria 6,7454,191
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6334,743
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6464,130
BiskraAlgeria 7,5454,688
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,1684,454
ChlefAlgeria 7,3454,564
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7104,791
DjanetAlgeria 7,1594,449
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3624,575
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0404,375
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5324,680
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2384,497
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3614,574
In AmenasAlgeria 7,4014,599
In SalahAlgeria 6,7794,213
MilianaAlgeria 7,4114,605
OranAlgeria 7,1744,458
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,4984,038
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7714,829
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,7264,179
TebessaAlgeria 7,7584,821
TimimounAlgeria 6,7554,198
TindoufAlgeria 6,0433,755
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4514,630
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,4258,343
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,1909,439
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8384,871
HuamboAngola 6,3003,915
LuandaAngola 6,1143,800
LuenaAngola 6,7664,204
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8763,651
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,4383,379
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,4723,400
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,4853,408
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,0793,156
ByrdAntarctica 8,1035,035
DavisAntarctica 9,6125,973
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,3923,351
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,5145,912
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,6741,662
AzulArgentina 2,9431,829
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,2442,016
BarilocheArgentina 3,9852,476
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,6791,665
CeresArgentina 2,5621,592
ChamicalArgentina 2,9411,827
ChepesArgentina 3,0221,878
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,1212,561
ConcordiaArgentina 2,3791,478
CórdobaArgentina 2,8311,759
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,8331,761
CorrientesArgentina 2,1511,337
EsquelArgentina 4,1092,554
EzeizaArgentina 2,7021,679
FormosaArgentina 2,0271,260
General PicoArgentina 3,1011,927
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,5551,588
JuninArgentina 2,8261,756
La PlataArgentina 2,6791,665
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,5281,571
La RiojaArgentina 2,9331,823
LaboulayeArgentina 2,9591,839
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,7312,940
Las LomitasArgentina 2,1461,334
Malarg EArgentina 3,5042,177
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,8362,384
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,9291,820
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,7701,721
MendozaArgentina 3,2922,046
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,2842,041
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,2731,412
NeuquenArgentina 3,6302,256
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,8971,800
OranArgentina 2,4331,512
ParanaArgentina 2,5851,606
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,1931,363
PehuajoArgentina 2,9941,860
PergaminoArgentina 2,7521,710
PigeArgentina 3,1631,965
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,8271,757
PosadasArgentina 1,9321,200
PresidenciaArgentina 2,2531,400
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,3732,096
Punta IndioArgentina 2,6801,666
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,6181,627
ReconquistaArgentina 2,3411,455
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,9501,833
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,6972,919
RivadaviaArgentina 2,3361,452
RosarioArgentina 2,6911,672
SaltaArgentina 2,6071,620
San AntonioArgentina 3,5812,225
San LuisArgentina 3,1191,938
San RafaelArgentina 3,3582,087
Santa RosaArgentina 3,2001,989
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,6321,636
SarmientoArgentina 4,1922,605
TrelewArgentina 3,7892,354
TucumanArgentina 2,6661,656
UshuaiaArgentina 4,9353,067
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,9421,828
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,7011,678
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,0771,912
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,8586,747
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,1851,979
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4508,979
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0818,750
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6779,742
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6809,744
AmberleyAustralia 14,9829,310
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9129,267
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9919,316
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9909,937
CairnsAustralia 16,34110,155
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2728,869
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8889,251
CedunaAustralia 14,7529,167
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2999,507
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,0249,958
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7579,170
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,72110,391
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6899,128
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8829,248
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,50310,255
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,87710,488
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6429,098
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6199,084
East SaleAustralia 14,0108,706
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3388,910
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3388,910
EssendonAustralia 14,0888,755
ForrestAustralia 14,8179,208
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0138,708
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5669,052
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4509,601
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16510,045
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4908,383
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4878,381
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,9489,910
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6429,099
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6358,473
LavertonAustralia 14,0778,747
LearmonthAustralia 15,1589,420
LongreachAustralia 15,6649,734
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6659,734
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3318,905
Low HeadAustralia 13,6978,511
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7839,808
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,0107,463
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5519,663
MeekatharraAustralia 14,9579,294
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0968,760
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0798,749
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5079,015
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1298,780
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0319,962
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1048,765
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,35110,161
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2788,872
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5019,011
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2699,489
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2769,493
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3178,897
Port HedlandAustralia 15,5799,681
RichmondAustralia 14,4158,958
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5039,634
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3678,928
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3758,933
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,13910,029
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,14110,030
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,10910,632
TibooburraAustralia 15,0399,345
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0589,979
WaggaAustralia 14,3268,902
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6319,092
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4708,992
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,25810,103
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0289,338
WoomeraAustralia 14,8739,242
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47510,238
GrazAustria 9,0045,595
InnsbruckAustria 8,7705,450
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9125,538
LinzAustria 9,0045,595
SalzburgAustria 8,9055,534
ViennaAustria 9,1395,679
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8615,506
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,0366,858
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1826,949
GancaAzerbaijan 11,0206,848
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,1346,919
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,0266,852
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,1535,688
LerwickUk 9,1515,687
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,1516,929
QubaAzerbaijan 11,2126,968
SakiAzerbaijan 11,0996,897
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,2136,968
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,2076,964
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,2446,987
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,0366,858
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1386,921
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,0846,888
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,0666,877
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1393,815
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,1403,816
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1833,842
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,8373,627
MuharraqBahrain 11,0736,881
ChittagongBangladesh 15,1829,434
DhakaBangladesh 15,0419,347
CharnocksBarbados 3,6322,257
BrestBelarus 9,8066,094
GomelBelarus 10,2696,381
GrodnoBelarus 9,9046,155
MinskBelarus 10,1326,296
MogilevBelarus 10,2816,388
VitebskBelarus 10,3456,428
BrusselsBelgium 8,6355,366
D’UccleBelgium 8,6355,366
OstendeBelgium 8,5975,342
Belize CityBelize 6,1723,835
BeninBenin 5,5153,427
BohiconBenin 5,5243,433
CotonouBenin 5,5153,427
KandiBenin 5,8153,613
NatitingouBenin 5,6233,494
ParakouBenin 5,6893,535
SaveBenin 5,6073,484
BermudaBermuda 5,7703,585
La PazBolivia 2,7241,693
Santa CruzBolivia 2,1991,366
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0155,602
FrancistownBotswana 7,3974,597
MaunBotswana 6,9944,346
TshaneBotswana 6,7914,220
AimoresBrazil 521324
AlagoinhasBrazil 550342
AltamiraBrazil 1,6791,043
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,8241,133
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 897558
ApodiBrazil 1,180733
AracajuBrazil 772480
AracuaiBrazil 211131
AragarcasBrazil 1,020634
AraxaBrazil 668415
Arco VerdeBrazil 964599
BageBrazil 2,1441,332
BambuiBrazil 645401
BarbacenaBrazil 694431
BarbalhaBrazil 942585
BarcelosBrazil 2,7131,686
BarraBrazil 447278
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,101684
BarreirasBrazil 407253
BelémBrazil 1,6411,020
Belo HorizonteBrazil 554344
BelterraBrazil 1,9251,196
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 682424
Bom JesusBrazil 1,7051,059
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 214133
BrasiliaBrazil 561349
BrevesBrazil 1,7151,066
C. ItapemirimBrazil 665413
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 882548
CabroboBrazil 819509
CaceresBrazil 1,603996
CaetiteBrazil 11672
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,151715
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,390864
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,416880
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 901560
Campos SalesBrazil 935581
CanavieirasBrazil 413256
CaparaoBrazil 611380
CapinopolisBrazil 828515
CaratingaBrazil 528328
CaravelasBrazil 476296
CarinhanhaBrazil 162101
CarolinaBrazil 1,003624
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,318819
CataguasesBrazil 701436
CatalaoBrazil 652405
CatanduvaBrazil 940584
CaxiasBrazil 1,138707
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,7901,112
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,320820
Cel. PachecoBrazil 723449
ChapecoBrazil 1,6831,046
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,520944
CipoBrazil 639397
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,041647
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 445277
CordeiroBrazil 774481
CorrentinaBrazil 282175
CorumbaBrazil 1,6291,012
CoximBrazil 1,334829
CrateusBrazil 1,126700
CuiabaBrazil 1,434891
CuritibaBrazil 1,334829
DiamantinaBrazil 364226
DiamantinoBrazil 1,475917
DouradosBrazil 1,498931
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 864537
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,9861,234
EspinosaBrazil 159
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,6851,047
FloraniaBrazil 1,189739
FlorestaBrazil 852530
FlorianoBrazil 925575
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,514941
FormosaBrazil 494307
FortalezaBrazil 1,338831
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,6951,053
FrancaBrazil 784487
GaranhunsBrazil 967601
GoianiaBrazil 717446
GoiasBrazil 797495
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 428266
GrajauBrazil 1,109689
GuairaBrazil 1,565972
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,269789
GuaratingaBrazil 388241
IbiriteBrazil 566352
IguatuBrazil 1,040646
IlheusBrazil 397247
ImperatrizBrazil 1,182735
IndaialBrazil 1,475916
IpameriBrazil 648403
IraiBrazil 1,7281,074
IreceBrazil 431268
ItaberabaBrazil 377234
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,1721,350
ItaitubaBrazil 1,8831,170
ItamarandibaBrazil 308191
ItaperunaBrazil 686427
ItapevaBrazil 1,177731
ItirucuBrazil 357222
ItuacuBrazil 210131
IvinhemaBrazil 1,425886
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,174730
JacobinaBrazil 499310
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,268788
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,236768
Joao PinheiroBrazil 466290
Juiz De ForaBrazil 746464
LavrasBrazil 724450
LencoisBrazil 316197
LinharesBrazil 558347
LondrinaBrazil 1,278794
MacapaBrazil 1,9121,188
MacauBrazil 1,294804
MaceioBrazil 974605
MachadoBrazil 805500
ManausBrazil 2,3121,437
MarabaBrazil 1,289801
MaringaBrazil 1,338831
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,9141,189
MonteiroBrazil 1,012629
Montes ClarosBrazil 217135
Morada NovaBrazil 1,210752
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 461286
Nova FriburgoBrazil 801498
ObidosBrazil 2,0261,259
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 908564
ParacatuBrazil 500310
ParanaBrazil 617383
ParanaguaBrazil 1,306812
ParanaibaBrazil 1,031641
ParintinsBrazil 2,0661,284
ParnaibaBrazil 1,339832
Passo FundoBrazil 1,7701,100
Patos De MinasBrazil 560348
PaulistanaBrazil 793493
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 801498
Pedra AzulBrazil 187116
PeixeBrazil 710441
PetrolinaBrazil 680423
PicosBrazil 902561
PiraiBrazil 848527
PirenopolisBrazil 672417
PompeuBrazil 518322
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,594990
Porto De MozBrazil 1,8131,127
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,511939
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4061,495
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,8731,164
Porto-NacionalBrazil 797495
PosseBrazil 404251
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,162722
RecifeBrazil 1,157719
RemansoBrazil 610379
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,7761,725
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 872542
Rio NegroBrazil 1,427887
Rio VerdeBrazil 926575
SalvadorBrazil 511318
Santa MariaBrazil 1,9741,227
SantaremBrazil 1,9241,195
SantosBrazil 1,053654
Sao CarlosBrazil 942585
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,378856
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,050653
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,6431,021
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,9461,209
Sao LourencoBrazil 816507
Sao LuisBrazil 1,406874
Sao MateusBrazil 507315
São PauloBrazil 1,020634
Sao SimaoBrazil 873543
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,8921,797
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 584363
SerrinhaBrazil 561349
Sete LagoasBrazil 513319
SobralBrazil 1,293803
SoureBrazil 1,7201,069
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 491305
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,3111,436
SurubimBrazil 1,112691
TaguatingaBrazil 497309
TarauacaBrazil 3,1441,953
TauaBrazil 1,042647
TefeBrazil 2,7351,699
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 335208
TeresinaBrazil 1,112691
TiriosBrazil 2,4111,498
TorresBrazil 1,7391,081
TracuateuaBrazil 1,6231,009
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,139708
TriunfoBrazil 949589
TucuruiBrazil 1,476917
TuriacuBrazil 1,515941
UaupesBrazil 3,1641,966
UbatubaBrazil 962598
UberabaBrazil 755469
VassourasBrazil 819509
VicosaBrazil 630392
VitoriaBrazil 636395
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 201125
Ze DocaBrazil 1,300808
BurgasBulgaria 9,5945,962
LomBulgaria 9,3495,810
PlevenBulgaria 9,4265,857
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3745,825
SadovoBulgaria 9,3875,833
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2345,738
SofiaBulgaria 9,2995,778
VarnaBulgaria 9,6606,003
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,4693,398
BurundiBurundi 7,9874,963
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,49110,247
SiemreapCambodia 16,41310,199
BatouriCameroon 6,6544,135
DoualaCameroon 6,1563,825
GarouaCameroon 6,7544,197
MamfeCameroon 6,1813,841
MarouaCameroon 6,8914,282
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6884,156
NkoundjaCameroon 6,3283,933
YaoundeCameroon 6,3343,936
YokoCameroon 6,4904,033
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5326,545
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,4986,524
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6557,243
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0094,355
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,8986,772
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,5485,312
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,5755,329
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,5864,714
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,4856,515
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,9086,157
Banff, AbCanada 10,1606,313
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,7714,829
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,5894,716
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9476,181
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9615,568
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4386,486
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,6114,729
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2126,967
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1275,672
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3115,786
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,3455,807
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9746,819
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,1713,835
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,9356,795
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,6586,623
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,0586,250
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,5406,550
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7636,688
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,2175,728
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,4885,896
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,7975,466
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,2847,012
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0036,838
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2056,963
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,7704,828
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2186,350
Chapais, QcCanada 7,8694,890
Charlo, NbCanada 7,3934,594
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,1184,423
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,1244,427
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7856,702
Chatham, NbCanada 7,2664,515
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,6405,991
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,4055,223
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,8994,908
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,4285,859
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,1236,912
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7206,040
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,9886,207
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,0394,996
Comox, BcCanada 10,7316,668
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,5456,553
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,4665,883
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9426,178
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1076,281
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,4074,603
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2095,722
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,6256,603
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2747,006
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,2944,533
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,5825,954
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,6924,780
Dryden, OnCanada 8,7155,416
Earlton, OnCanada 7,8614,885
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,1316,295
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,1406,301
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,1386,300
Edson, AbCanada 10,3186,411
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9746,819
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,8936,148
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2655,758
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1406,923
Eureka, NtCanada 10,8636,750
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,5405,928
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,2496,369
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,1516,308
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8686,753
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9576,187
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8906,767
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,3536,433
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6766,634
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,4936,521
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,1994,473
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,1874,466
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0415,618
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,2154,483
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,2865,771
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6216,600
Golden, BcCanada 10,2556,373
Goose, NfCanada 7,7914,842
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8694,890
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5276,542
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,0444,377
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,2024,476
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7287,288
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9684,330
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,9914,344
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5044,663
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7904,841
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5664,701
Hay River, NtCanada 10,5816,575
Hope, BcCanada 10,4846,515
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3277,039
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,7895,461
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,5937,204
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,0415,618
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,0546,869
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,0136,222
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4606,500
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,1615,071
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,1635,072
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,3626,439
Kenora, OnCanada 8,8015,469
Kingston, OnCanada 7,4334,619
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,8657,373
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,8406,736
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,4705,264
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4534,631
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,7466,056
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1545,067
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,7986,710
Langara, BcCanada 11,3837,074
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,6505,375
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,9136,160
London, OnCanada 7,5554,695
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,6846,018
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,6305,984
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5206,537
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,8826,141
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,5954,720
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,7346,049
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6607,246
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0596,872
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7956,087
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6546,621
Moncton, NbCanada 7,1514,444
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,5154,670
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4124,606
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4214,611
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4885,896
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,2415,121
Morden, MbCanada 8,9705,574
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,6284,740
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,1585,069
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6476,616
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,4934,656
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,0565,006
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2556,994
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7846,080
North Bay, OnCanada 7,7564,820
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,4914,655
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,4894,654
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4846,515
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,0066,218
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3586,437
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,6224,736
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5184,672
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,7035,408
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7206,662
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,1564,447
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9286,791
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0285,610
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,6586,002
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7146,658
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2176,970
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3595,816
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,6156,596
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,4514,630
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,6766,634
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0986,275
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8615,506
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4385,865
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4405,866
Resolute, NtCanada 10,6146,596
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3216,414
Roberval, QcCanada 7,6504,754
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,7934,221
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7606,065
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,1104,418
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2847,012
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,8106,096
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,3154,546
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6616,003
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,0184,983
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,0965,031
Scott, SkCanada 9,7976,088
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,6164,733
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9644,328
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3344,557
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,7497,301
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,7145,415
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,6905,400
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,2906,394
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0236,850
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,2454,502
Summerside, PeCanada 7,1604,449
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,6175,976
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,6255,981
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0294,368
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,1976,337
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1026,899
Teslin, YtCanada 11,4577,120
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,4495,872
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,3536,433
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4005,842
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4215,233
Timmins, OnCanada 8,0394,996
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7736,694
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5164,670
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5324,680
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4684,641
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,8705,512
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,1014,413
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,1566,311
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,8324,867
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5956,584
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0506,245
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,9676,194
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5946,583
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,6086,592
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,9084,914
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5514,692
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2436,986
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,5927,203
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6984,784
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5894,716
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9705,574
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,4905,897
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,9674,329
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5856,578
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3595,816
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6173,491
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6183,491
SalCape Verde 4,1532,581
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,0854,403
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,7504,816
AbecheChad 7,6994,784
FayaChad 7,7174,795
MoundouChad 6,9944,346
N’DjamenaChad 7,0444,377
AntofagastaChile 3,0461,893
AricaChile 2,9571,838
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,3602,710
ChicoChile 4,4112,741
ChillanChile 3,7552,333
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,8442,389
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,1561,961
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,4202,746
Curico-General FreireChile 3,5992,236
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,9631,841
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9674,329
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,1003,169
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,3412,076
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,0762,533
ParronChile 3,5162,185
Puerto AysenChile 4,3812,723
Puerto MonttChile 4,1332,568
Punta ArenasChile 4,8833,034
QuinteroChile 3,5092,180
SantiagoChile 3,4752,160
SewellChile 3,4822,164
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,9312,443
ValdiviaChile 4,0372,509
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,9472,453
VallenarChile 3,2131,997
ValparaisoChile 3,4812,163
AltaiChina 14,2458,852
BeijingChina 16,58310,305
ChangchunChina 16,62110,329
ChangduChina 15,5759,679
ChangshaChina 17,10710,631
ChengduChina 16,21310,075
ChongqingChina 16,48910,247
DuianChina 15,4839,622
ErlianChina 16,0399,967
GanzhouChina 17,41210,820
GuangzhouChina 17,36410,790
HaikouChina 17,10410,629
HailarChina 15,8959,877
HamiChina 14,8479,226
HetanChina 13,8938,633
JiuquanChina 15,3649,547
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,5328,409
KashiChina 13,5208,401
KunmingChina 16,25210,099
LanzhouChina 15,9699,923
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,0419,347
NanchangChina 17,35710,786
NanjingChina 17,36410,790
NanningChina 16,85310,473
PingbianChina 16,98810,556
QingdaoChina 17,14010,651
QiqiharChina 16,21910,078
RuoqiangChina 14,5599,047
ShanghaiChina 17,60710,941
ShantouChina 17,67010,980
ShenyangChina 16,77110,422
TaiyuanChina 16,52710,270
TaoyuanChina 18,01011,192
TengchongChina 15,8329,838
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,3628,925
Xi’AnChina 16,46610,232
XichangChina 16,14310,031
YanjiChina 16,83910,464
YichangChina 16,85410,473
YinchuanChina 16,0189,954
YiningChina 13,8738,621
ZhengzhouChina 16,80210,441
ZhijiangChina 16,85610,474
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2232,624
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2162,620
AraucaColombia 3,9472,453
BarranquillaColombia 4,5592,833
Benito SalasColombia 4,1072,552
BogotáColombia 4,0992,547
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1612,586
El CaranoColombia 4,3902,728
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7942,358
MatecanaColombia 4,2542,644
PeralesColombia 4,1772,596
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6092,242
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5932,854
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2783,280
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5302,815
VanguardiaColombia 4,0172,496
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,2141,997
YariguiesColombia 4,2132,618
MoroniComoros 9,2485,747
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,3493,324
LimonCosta Rica 5,2383,255
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,4093,361
San JoseCosta Rica 5,3363,316
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8435,495
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9225,544
SibenikCroatia 8,8355,490
SplitCroatia 8,8585,504
ZagrebCroatia 8,9665,572
CamagueyCuba 5,5833,470
CasablancaCuba 6,0533,761
HavanaCuba 6,0443,756
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1872,602
FamagustaCyprus 9,8026,091
LarnacaCyprus 9,7666,069
LimassolCyprus 9,7096,033
NicosiaCyprus 9,7486,058
BrnoCzech Republic 9,2145,726
ChebCzech Republic 9,0185,604
MosnovCzech Republic 9,3345,800
PragueCzech Republic 9,1285,672
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8104,853
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1744,458
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4684,019
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5764,708
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2844,526
CopenhagenDenmark 9,4015,842
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,5125,911
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,1815,705
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,2125,724
MarstalDenmark 9,2435,744
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,3255,795
OdenseDenmark 9,2775,765
RandersDenmark 9,3335,799
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,4895,897
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2535,750
TønderDenmark 9,1685,697
TylstrupDenmark 9,3805,829
TystofteDenmark 9,3125,786
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,4315,861
VestervigDenmark 9,2755,763
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,9096,157
Melville HallDominica 3,9682,466
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,9363,067
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,8032,985
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8363,005
BaniDominican Republic 4,7842,973
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8323,002
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,7772,968
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8693,026
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8623,021
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8383,006
DajabonDominican Republic 4,9903,101
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8753,030
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9043,048
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,7362,943
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,8943,041
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,7512,952
HigueyDominican Republic 4,7022,922
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9163,055
ImbertDominican Republic 4,9293,063
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,8773,031
JimaniDominican Republic 4,8963,042
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,7042,923
La VegaDominican Republic 4,8743,029
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,7522,953
LuperonDominican Republic 4,9623,083
MichesDominican Republic 4,7582,956
MocaDominican Republic 4,8903,039
MoncionDominican Republic 4,9373,068
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,0103,113
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,7922,978
NaguaDominican Republic 4,8433,010
NeybaDominican Republic 4,8753,029
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8623,022
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8443,010
PoloDominican Republic 4,8343,004
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,9243,060
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9213,058
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,8813,033
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8693,025
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7242,936
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,7862,974
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,8813,033
SamanaDominican Republic 4,7942,979
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,7752,967
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,9103,051
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8172,994
San JuanDominican Republic 4,8893,038
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,6852,911
SanchezDominican Republic 4,8132,991
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,9093,050
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,9563,080
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,7672,962
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8553,017
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,8062,987
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,8313,002
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,9823,096
YamasaDominican Republic 4,8052,986
YasicaDominican Republic 4,9153,054
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9714,332
CanarEcuador 4,2042,612
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3182,683
IzobambaEcuador 4,2592,647
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3602,709
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1732,593
MilagroEcuador 4,2902,666
OtavaloEcuador 4,2582,646
PichilingueEcuador 4,3192,684
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4242,749
PuyoEcuador 4,1462,576
QuitoEcuador 4,2612,648
RumipambaEcuador 4,2342,631
San GabrielEcuador 4,2312,629
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2995,779
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4715,886
AswanEgypt 9,2795,766
AsyutEgypt 9,2275,734
BahariyaEgypt 9,0875,647
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3165,789
CairoEgypt 9,3865,833
DabaaEgypt 9,1615,693
DakhlaEgypt 8,9765,578
El ArishEgypt 9,6415,991
El TorEgypt 9,5165,913
FarafraEgypt 8,9505,562
HelwanEgypt 9,3705,823
HurguadaEgypt 9,4825,892
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4805,891
KhargaEgypt 9,1215,668
KosseirEgypt 9,4965,901
LuxorEgypt 9,3325,799
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0665,634
MinyaEgypt 9,2435,744
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5065,907
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6716,010
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5765,951
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4835,893
SalloumEgypt 8,8995,530
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8185,480
SohagEgypt 9,2725,761
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5725,948
TahrirEgypt 9,3445,807
TantaEgypt 9,3775,827
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,0813,779
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,0213,742
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,0813,779
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,0303,747
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,0463,757
AsmaraEritrea 9,5845,956
AssabEritrea 9,9096,157
MassawaEritrea 9,6505,996
TallinEstonia 10,2296,356
TartuEstonia 10,2696,381
VilsandiEstonia 10,0346,235
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,3735,824
GonderEthiopia 9,3425,805
NegeleEthiopia 9,3425,805
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,2882,665
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,1345,676
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,1145,663
Laucala BayFiji 14,1828,813
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,2938,882
NandiFiji 14,2938,882
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,7768,561
HelsinkiFinland 10,2686,381
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,2936,396
JoensuuFinland 10,6276,603
JokioinenFinland 10,2476,368
JyvskylFinland 10,4306,481
KajaaniFinland 10,6086,592
KuopioFinland 10,5466,553
KuusamoFinland 10,7466,678
LappeenrantaFinland 10,4876,517
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,0376,237
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,2536,371
OuluFinland 10,5396,549
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,7066,653
TampereFinland 10,2936,396
TurkuFinland 10,1726,321
VaasaFinland 10,2866,392
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2465,124
BiarritzFrance 7,7424,811
BordeauxFrance 7,8994,909
BrestFrance 8,0154,981
CaenFrance 8,2665,137
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1905,089
DijonFrance 8,4075,224
GourdonFrance 8,0074,975
GrenobleFrance 8,2885,150
Le MansFrance 8,1975,094
LilleFrance 8,5545,315
LyonFrance 8,2835,147
MarseilleFrance 8,1305,052
MontpellierFrance 8,0665,012
NancyFrance 8,5755,329
NantesFrance 8,0414,997
NiceFrance 8,2675,137
ParisFrance 8,3785,206
PerpignanFrance 7,9374,932
StrasbourgFrance 8,6435,371
ToulonFrance 8,1485,063
ToulouseFrance 7,9184,920
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,4551,526
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4241,507
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,4541,525
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,3341,450
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,6031,618
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,3896,456
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,4727,129
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,4737,129
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3296,419
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,5755,950
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,8636,750
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,9806,823
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4587,120
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,3156,410
BitamGabon 6,2633,892
CocobeachGabon 6,0253,744
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,3533,948
LambarnGabon 6,0303,747
LastourvilleGabon 6,2893,908
LibrevilleGabon 5,9863,720
MakokouGabon 6,3533,948
MayumbaGabon 5,9863,720
MitzicGabon 6,2203,865
MkamboGabon 6,4814,028
MoandaGabon 6,3293,933
MouilaGabon 6,0743,775
Port-GentilGabon 5,8743,650
TchibanGabon 6,0433,755
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3783,342
BanjulGambia 4,2842,662
SukhumiGeorgia 10,6616,625
TbilisiGeorgia 10,9296,791
BerlinGermany 9,2275,734
BrockenGermany 9,0375,616
CologneGermany 8,7835,458
DresdenGermany 9,1665,696
ErfurtGermany 9,0005,593
EssenGermany 8,8155,478
FichtelbergGermany 9,0745,639
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8125,476
GeisenheimGermany 8,7645,446
GorlitzGermany 9,2365,739
HamburgGermany 9,1325,675
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,1325,674
HannoverGermany 9,0335,613
HelgolandGermany 9,0655,633
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7865,460
KarlsruheGermany 8,7185,418
KasselGermany 8,9395,555
KonstanzGermany 8,6705,388
LeipzigGermany 9,1075,659
LindenbergGermany 9,2565,752
MagdeburgGermany 9,1115,661
MunichGermany 8,8705,512
MünsterGermany 8,8905,524
NeustrelitzGermany 9,2745,763
NurembergGermany 8,9065,534
NurnbergGermany 8,9045,533
PotsdamGermany 9,2095,723
RostockGermany 9,2775,765
SchleswigGermany 9,1725,700
StuttgartGermany 8,7465,435
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,6775,392
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7595,443
AccraGhana 5,2253,247
KumasiGhana 5,1423,195
TamaleGhana 5,3583,329
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9204,300
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3985,840
AthensGreece 9,0885,648
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0785,641
ChiosGreece 9,2995,778
CorfuGreece 8,8835,520
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0585,629
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0785,641
IoanninaGreece 8,9555,565
KalamataGreece 8,9095,536
KerkiraGreece 8,8835,520
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9485,561
LamiaGreece 9,0365,615
LarissaGreece 9,0725,637
LemnosGreece 9,2875,771
LimnosGreece 9,3015,780
MethoniGreece 8,8725,513
MilosGreece 9,0855,645
MitiliniGreece 9,3675,821
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3655,819
NaxosGreece 9,1785,703
PatrasGreece 8,9485,560
RhodesGreece 9,3655,819
SamosGreece 9,3295,797
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1975,715
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9985,591
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1595,691
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9635,570
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8565,503
AasiaatGreenland 9,3525,811
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9835,582
AputiteqGreenland 9,2535,750
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,3366,423
FrederikshbGreenland 8,5955,341
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,1655,695
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,3975,839
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,6495,996
JakobshavnGreenland 9,3975,839
JulianehbGreenland 8,4345,241
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,1515,687
Kap TobinGreenland 9,6415,991
NanortalikGreenland 8,3675,199
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4825,271
NordGreenland 10,8436,738
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,8465,497
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,3326,421
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,3555,192
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,1535,688
UpernavikGreenland 9,8206,103
UummannaqGreenland 9,5625,942
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,0492,516
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,0482,515
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,2033,855
BokeGuinea 4,2232,624
ConakryGuinea 4,2212,623
FaranahGuinea 4,4982,795
KankanGuinea 4,6482,888
KindiaGuinea 4,3192,684
KissidougouGuinea 4,5142,805
LabeGuinea 4,4572,770
MacentaGuinea 4,5082,801
MamouGuinea 4,4072,739
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5692,839
SiguiriGuinea 4,7302,939
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,2342,631
GeorgetownGuyana 2,9671,844
TimehriGuyana 2,9461,831
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9343,066
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8597,991
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1788,189
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0188,090
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3318,284
Midway IslandHawaii 15,1349,405
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0258,094
CatacamasHonduras 5,8003,604
CholutecaHonduras 5,8173,615
La CeibaHonduras 5,9343,688
La MesaHonduras 6,0143,737
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,6303,498
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,0523,761
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,8663,645
TelaHonduras 5,9893,722
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,45910,849
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,45910,849
BudapestHungary 9,2615,755
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,2695,760
DebrecenHungary 9,4295,859
KeszthelyHungary 9,1045,657
MiskolcHungary 9,4065,845
PecsHungary 9,1255,670
SzegedHungary 9,2625,756
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0965,653
AkureyriIceland 9,2145,726
DalatangiIceland 9,2645,757
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,1345,676
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,0225,606
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3325,799
ReykhólarIceland 9,1195,667
ReykjavíkIceland 8,9875,585
StykkisholmurIceland 9,0735,638
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9405,555
AgraIndia 13,7838,565
AhmedabadIndia 13,2178,213
AkolaIndia 13,6478,480
AllahabadIndia 14,1518,793
AmritsarIndia 13,4738,373
BangaloreIndia 13,5938,447
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3298,283
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,5589,046
BikanerIndia 13,3188,276
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8728,620
CherrapunjiIndia 15,1569,418
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,1569,418
DaltonganjIndia 14,3868,940
DarbhangaIndia 14,5669,052
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,4439,596
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,4529,602
DumkaIndia 14,7099,140
DwarkaIndia 12,8477,983
GoaIndia 13,2388,226
GuwahatiIndia 15,1339,404
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7598,550
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5388,412
JagdalpurIndia 14,1528,794
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8229,211
KotaIndia 13,5598,426
KozhikodeIndia 13,3668,306
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,7138,522
LudhianaIndia 13,5768,436
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3008,265
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,9378,661
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1878,194
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0268,716
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,8598,612
New DelhiIndia 13,7018,514
PambanIndia 13,6918,508
PuneIndia 13,2898,258
SagarIndia 13,8468,604
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,4638,366
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4298,345
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4298,345
VeravalIndia 12,9608,053
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2728,869
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,69910,999
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,13210,646
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9139,889
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,82810,457
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,98111,173
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,20511,313
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6039,696
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,37410,796
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5869,686
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,51810,265
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,02111,198
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,65610,350
AbadanIran 10,9426,799
ArakIran 11,1686,940
BabolsarIran 11,4767,131
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6517,240
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2116,966
Bandar LengehIran 11,4867,137
BirjandIran 12,0107,463
BushehrIran 11,1516,930
ChahbaharIran 12,0367,479
DezfulIran 11,0026,837
EsfahanIran 11,3117,029
IranshahrIran 12,0747,503
KermanIran 11,7627,309
KermanshahIran 10,9376,797
Khoram AbadIran 11,0186,847
MashhadIran 12,0897,512
OroomiehIran 10,8366,733
RamsarIran 11,3057,025
RashtIran 11,2226,973
SemnanIran 11,5247,161
ShahroudIran 11,6747,254
ShirazIran 11,3337,043
TabrizIran 10,9526,806
TeheranIran 11,3397,046
YazdIran 11,5387,170
ZahedanIran 12,1247,534
ZanjanIran 11,1106,904
BaghdadIraq 10,6466,616
BasraIraq 10,9036,775
BelmulletIreland 8,3085,163
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,2805,145
ClaremorrisIreland 8,2975,156
ClonesIreland 8,4085,225
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,3605,195
CorkIreland 8,1495,064
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,1455,061
DublinIreland 8,3755,205
KilkennyIreland 8,2595,132
Malin HeadIreland 8,5095,287
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,2725,140
ShannonIreland 8,2065,099
ValentiaIreland 8,0865,024
EilatIsrael 9,6856,018
HaifaIsrael 9,8096,096
JerusalemIsrael 9,7946,086
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7706,071
AlbengaItaly 8,3525,190
AlgheroItaly 8,1245,049
AmendolaItaly 8,6895,400
AnconaItaly 8,6685,387
ArezzoItaly 8,5485,312
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7405,431
BergamoItaly 8,5615,320
BolognaItaly 8,5845,334
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7145,415
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5855,335
BrindisiItaly 8,7975,467
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0825,022
CameriItaly 8,4895,275
CampobassoItaly 8,6175,355
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1725,078
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1035,036
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0755,018
Cape MeleItaly 8,3485,188
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5675,324
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3985,219
CerviaItaly 8,6285,361
CiampinoItaly 8,4915,276
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5235,296
Cisa PassItaly 8,4935,278
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4545,254
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7705,450
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3575,193
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6385,367
DecimomannuItaly 8,0825,022
DobbiacoItaly 8,7875,460
FalconaraItaly 8,6585,380
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5305,300
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6735,390
FonniItaly 8,1535,066
FrontoneItaly 8,6105,350
FrosinoneItaly 8,5295,300
GelaItaly 8,3125,165
GenoaItaly 8,4215,233
GhediItaly 8,5805,332
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7305,425
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5465,311
GrossetoItaly 8,4505,251
GrottaglieItaly 8,7495,437
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2385,119
GuidoniaItaly 8,5135,290
IstranaItaly 8,7115,413
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0965,031
LatinaItaly 8,4965,279
LatronicoItaly 8,6245,359
LecceItaly 8,7875,460
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4065,223
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7065,410
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4785,268
MilanItaly 8,5205,295
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4995,282
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4335,241
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5505,313
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2245,111
PadovaItaly 8,6795,393
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6765,392
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3095,163
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2985,156
PantelleriaItaly 8,1305,052
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5405,307
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1375,056
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5685,325
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6395,368
PiacenzaItaly 8,5115,289
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4705,263
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6425,370
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4595,256
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6425,370
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4715,264
PrizziItaly 8,2935,153
RadicofaniItaly 8,5065,286
Resia PassItaly 8,6875,398
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6355,366
RivoltoItaly 8,7895,462
Rolle PassItaly 8,7325,426
RomeItaly 8,4945,278
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4675,261
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8065,472
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3125,165
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7165,416
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7775,454
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4715,264
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1495,064
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6075,348
SigonellaItaly 8,3845,210
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7355,428
TarvisioItaly 8,8575,504
TermoliItaly 8,6685,386
TorinoItaly 8,3975,218
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4045,223
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2375,118
TrevicoItaly 8,6265,360
TrevisoItaly 8,7145,415
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8155,478
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3965,217
UdineItaly 8,8075,473
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3365,180
VeniceItaly 8,7155,415
VeronaItaly 8,6145,353
VicenzaItaly 8,6675,386
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4835,271
ViterboItaly 8,4965,279
VolterraItaly 8,4805,270
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,8373,006
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,9023,046